People Portal: Difference between revisions

From FortWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
John Stanton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
John Stanton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! Categories
! Categories
! Lists
! Lists
|- valign="top" align="center"
| [[:Category:People|All people]] || -
|- valign="top" align="center"
|- valign="top" align="center"
| [[:Category:U.S. Presidents|U.S. Presidents]] || [[U.S. Presidents]]
| [[:Category:U.S. Presidents|U.S. Presidents]] || [[U.S. Presidents]]

Revision as of 07:28, 30 January 2015