People Portal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
John Stanton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
John Stanton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- valign="top" align="center" | |- valign="top" align="center" | ||
| [[:Category:People|All people]] || - | | [[:Category:People|All people]] || - | ||
|- valign="top" align="center" | |||
| [[:Category:U.S. Founding Fathers|U.S. Founding Fathers]] || [[U.S. Founding Fathers]] | |||
|- valign="top" align="center" | |- valign="top" align="center" | ||
| [[:Category:U.S. Presidents|U.S. Presidents]] || [[U.S. Presidents]] | | [[:Category:U.S. Presidents|U.S. Presidents]] || [[U.S. Presidents]] | ||
Revision as of 09:20, 31 January 2015
| File:Abraham Lincoln O-55, 1861-crop.jpg | |||
| George Washington | Abraham Lincoln | Ulysses S. Grant | Andrew Jackson |