People Portal: Difference between revisions

From FortWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
John Stanton (talk | contribs)
m Text replace - "<seo metadescription="Historic US and Canadian fortifications" /> " to "<seo metadescription="Historic US and Canadian fortifications" /> {| style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto" width="800px" |- | "
John Stanton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|- valign="top" align="center"
|- valign="top" align="center"
| [[:Category:USMA Superintendents|USMA Superintendents]] || [[USMA Superintendents]]  
| [[:Category:USMA Superintendents|USMA Superintendents]] || [[USMA Superintendents]]  
|- valign="top" align="center"
| [[:Category:USAFA Superintendents|USAFA Superintendents]] || [[USAFA Superintendents]]
|- valign="top" align="center"
|- valign="top" align="center"
| [[:Category:Medal of Honor Recipients|Medal of Honor Recipients]] || -
| [[:Category:Medal of Honor Recipients|Medal of Honor Recipients]] || -

Revision as of 17:04, 22 June 2015